BFR Fibre Lite – Single Channel Video Transmitter; One Channel Data Receiver for PTZ Applications

SKU: LVTXD-010-SMM Category: Tag: Download: Technical Specification

BFR Fibre Lite – Single channel video transmitter; one channel data receiver for PTZ applications; 850nm; ST connector; dual fibre; stand-alone; 2.5km Multimode


What would you like to do?